July 17-26, 2020 120 Days 0 Hours 59 Minutes 15 Seconds Buy Tickets

Rodeo Results

#
Contestant
Saddle Bronc Riding
Bull Riding
Total Won
1059Stetson Wright$2,753.48$13,253.00$16,006.48
#
Contestant
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Finals
Qtr. Finals Winnings
Semi-Finals Winnings
Finals Winnings
Total Winnings
449Clayton Biglow85.589.591$1,191.80$2,333.95$8,259.19$11,784.94
109Richmond Champion8686.589.5$297.95$1,680.44$6,256.96$8,235.35
76Will Lowe84.587.587.5$595.90$3,080.81$3,754.18$7,430.89
548Tilden Hooper889087.5$3,080.81$3,754.18$6,834.99
459Steven Dent838585.5$595.90$1,120.29$1,751.95$3,468.14
279Pascal Isabelle898685$1,680.44$1,251.39$2,931.83
32Tanner Aus858684$2,085.65$1,120.29$3,205.94
840Kaycee Feild85.585.584$1,787.70$560.15$2,347.85
454Orin Larsen9085.583$2,383.61$560.15$2,943.76
7Leighton Berry85.583.581.5$653.51$653.51
787Cole Reiner828277.5$466.79$466.79
451Garrett Shadbolt8186.572$2,333.95$2,333.95
709Paden Hurst8881$2,383.61$2,383.61
303Tim O'Connell89.580.5$2,383.61$2,383.61
169Jamie Howlett8580$2,085.65$2,085.65
182Ty Breuer8779$1,787.70$1,787.70
243Mason Clements85.579$1,787.70$1,787.70
428Blade Elliott8581.5$1,489.75$1,489.75
396Zach Hibler8579$1,191.80$1,191.80
244Seth Lee Hardwick8278.5$1,191.80$1,191.80
71Gavin DeRose86.575$1,191.80$1,191.80
17Chance Ames8175$595.90$595.90
708Shane O'Connell83$595.90$595.90
691Tim Murphy81.5$595.90$595.90
47Tony Barrington85.581$297.95$297.95
928Anthony Thomas83.578.5
326Austin Foss84.5
65Caleb Bennett84.5
785Devan Reilly84.5
104Hunter Brasfield82
161Hunter Carter81.5
392Tristan Hansen81
87Wyatt Bloom80.5
916Ty Fast Taypotat80
557Jacob Lees80
555Clint Laye80
541Kody Lamb79.5
671Trenten Montero79.5
242Wyatt Denny79.5
1087Evan Betony79
531Mark Kreder78.5
241Grant Denny78.5
888Kirk St. Clair78.5
825Joel Schlegel78
156Hunter Carlson77
729Logan Patterson77
118Jake Brown76
716Wyatt Ortega75
302Colby Fedor75
1074Jeffrey Zdiarski74
761Jesse Pope74
1043Craig Wisehart74
1077Tucker Zingg72.5
375Hunter Green72.5
759Justin Pollmiller72.5
108Clay Stone70
603Will Martin70
673Trey Moore III69
234Yance Day68
329Mike Fred68
488Tyler Johnson62
894Jake StemoNS
1034Kash WilsonNS
1051Luke WozneyNS
305Tyler FergusonNS
116Taylor BroussardNS
185Casey CollettiNS
73Dantan BertschNS
#
Contestant
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Finals
Qtr. Finals Winnings
Semi-Finals Winnings
Finals Winnings
Total Winnings
1059Stetson Wright7379.593$3,185.19$2,321.77$10,077.47$15,584.43
622Parker Cole McCown82.58690$3,206.25$7,706.30$10,912.55
6Ruger Piva82.58387$884.48$5,631.53$6,516.01
565Nic Lica83.57485.5$1,061.73$3,853.15$4,914.88
619Joseph McConnelNS8384.5$884.48$2,371.17$3,255.65
838Clayton Sellars7985NS$3,980.17$3,980.17
863Garrett Smith81.586NS$2,352.36$3,206.25$5,558.61
67Trey Benton IIINS83.5NS$1,990.09$1,990.09
719Matt Palmer8281NS$7,078.20$3,095.69$10,173.89
669Tristan Mize8875NS$3,058.06$1,658.41$4,716.47
188Toby CollinsNS83NS$884.48$884.48
336Colten Fritzlan88NS$3,893.01$3,893.01
338Josh Frost86NS$3,884.55$3,884.55
775Koby Radley72NS$3,178.85$3,178.85
78Tyler Bingham88.5NS$3,058.06$3,058.06
623Foster McCraw87.5NS$2,822.82$2,822.82
580Dakota Louis86NS$2,117.12$2,117.12
407J.W. Harris74NS$1,646.65$1,646.65
77Tim Bingham83.5NS$1,061.73$1,061.73
1357Nick Kaczmar79NS
1016Garrett WickettNSNS
741Jonny PerezNSNS
1077Clayton Joe AppelhansNSNS
727Tom PatrickNSNS
795Justin RickardNSNS
661John MinceyNSNS
255Cyler DoremusNSNS
702Garrett Daniel NorbyNSNS
707Lex OakleyNSNS
747Zach PetersonNSNS
55Chris BechtholdNSNS
221Lon DanleyNSNS
817Dalton SanchezNSNS
213Ramon CurleyNSNS
30Corey AtwellNSNS
256Chase DoughertyNS
560Ethan LesiakNS
373Levi GrayNS
595Corey MaierNS
633Dalton McMurtrieNS
1359Clancy HartNS
471Roscoe JarboeNS
149Boudreaux CampbellNS
605Dave MasonNS
1023Aaron WilliamsNS
455Wylee HurstNS
745Jake PetersonNS
906Daylon SwearingenNS
1049Bayle WordenNS
771Pistol PreeceNS
29Jeff AskeyNS
872Tate SmithNS
970Eli VastbinderNS
1090Richard SchleicherNS
594Ardie MaierNS
525Scottie KnappNS
677Elijah MoraNS
214Cordell CurtisNS
500Trevor KastnerNS
505Colton KentNS
598Lucas ManningNS
965Dillon James TynerNS
919Cullen R. TelferNS
410Wyatt HartNS
807Dallas RohrigNS
649Zach MilesNS
272Wyatt EdwardsNS
939Garrett UptainNS
601Jimy MartenNS
758Coy PollmeierNS
865Jake SmithNS
310Cole FischerNS
426Tyler HessmanNS
414Nathan HatchelNS
974Tyler Ray ViersNS
333Dustin FrenchNS
1052Gumby WrenNS
1066Creek YoungNS
1086Jesse FloresNS
711Brandon OlsonNS
983Clay WagnerNS
1067John YoungNS
748Jesse PetriNS
683JC MortensenNS
995Sterling WardNS
676J.T. MooreNS
162Riker CarterNS
1048Steve WoolseyNS
651Callum MillerNS
90Dustin BoquetNS
790Trevor ReisteNS
684Holden MossNS
688Connor MurnionNS
596Rorey MaierNS
768Maverick PotterNS
814Fulton RutlandNS
378Wyatt GreggNS
72Ty BertrandNS
604Dallee MasonNS
514Trey KimzeyNS
370Dylan GrantNS
513Sage Steele KimzeyNS
200Wyatt CovingtonNS
1356Lane ClarkNS
1078Brett GarzaNS
216Brett CusterNS
464Elliot Jacoby,NS
765Brady PortenierNS
74Jeff BertusNS
884Jordan Wacey SpearsNS
#
Contestant
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Go Round 1 Winnings
Go Round 2 Winnings
Average Winnings
21Jacob Kammerer7874152$1,071.31$923.55$1,219.08
32Lane Schuelke7065135$61.57$923.55
13Rhett Fanning7057127$61.57$554.12
2Cody Ballard6958127$554.12
36Cooper Thatcher5272124$443.30$221.65
33Calvin Shaffer5767124$221.65
20Keene Justesen5765122
38Jake Vance6062122
24Chance Masters6353116
3Jake Barnes7039109$61.57
36Cooper Thatcher5252104
8Jake Clark553590
28Will Pollock46NS
11Creighton Curley66NS-
25Blaine Mathews66NS-
12Carter Elshere78NS-$1,071.31
37Cody Trump64NS-
Cole FranksNSNS-
34Colt Spidle64NS-
5Jack Bentz63NS-
9Jacob A Coates56NS-
35Jade Taton76NS-$554.12
15Jake FosterNS68.0-$92.35
30Jake Running CrowNSNS-
20Keene Justesen57NS-
19Martin Joyce56NS-
23Mason Mardesich52NS-
42Parker Kramer58NS-
7Rowdy ChesserNS75-$1,219.08
39Ryan Verling58NS-
31Ryder Sanford63NS-
40Tanner WilliamsonNSNS-
6Trent Burd76NS-$554.12
4Tyler BeebeNS69-$258.59
5Will Reynolds74NS$258.59
10Logan CookNS73$664.95
26T.J. MooreNS68$92.35
#
Contestant
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Finals
Qtr. Finals Winnings
Semi-Finals Winnings
Finals Winnings
Total Winnings
8Brody Cress8588.587.5$1,718.63$2,953.42$7,917.68$12,589.73
1089Sam Harper778386$1,713.78$1,342.46$4,398.71$7,454.95
206Jacobs Crawley8182.586$572.88$626.48$4,398.71$5,598.07
903Wade Sundell86.58386$1,713.78$1,342.46$4,398.71$7,454.95
760Mitch Pollock8286.584.5$571.262595.43$1,679.51$4,846.20
89Allen Boore83.586.584$1,999.42$2,595.43$599.82$5,194.67
998Jake Watson818284$1,713.78$447.49$599.82$2,761.09
1059Stetson Wright85.586NS$1,142.52$1,610.96$2,753.48
448Lefty Holman84.584NS$1,145.75$1,145.75
286JJ Elshere8785NS$2,291.50$1,073.97$3,365.47
207Sterling Crawley83.582.5NS$1,999.42$626.48$2,625.90
418Dawson Hay8384$1,145.75$2,237.44$3,383.19
1085Brady Hill8482$2,291.50$447.49$2,738.99
238Cody DeMoss87$2,285.05$2,285.05
307Jake Finlay82.5$2,285.05$2,285.05
648Cameron Messier7769$1,713.78$1,713.78
382Wyatt Hageman7772.5$1,713.78$1,713.78
779Joaquin Real81.581$1,432.19$1,432.19
411Bradley Harter81.5NS$1,432.19$1,432.19
415Dusty Hausauer8075$1,142.52$1,142.52
99CoBurn Bradshaw8175$572.88$572.88
124Louie Brunson79$572.88$572.88
468Dawson Jandreau7875$571.26$571.26
991Kolby Wanchuk76.5NS$285.63$285.63
377James Greeson76.573$285.63$285.63
1054Jesse Wright79.5
1058Spencer Wright79
402Joe Harper78
95Hardy Braden78
830Taygen Schuelke77
823Cort Scheer76.5
379Ross Griffin76
512Roper Kiesner75
536Jesse Kruse75
503Parker Kempfer74.5
873Tegan Smith74
597Ty Manke73.5
198Tyler Corrington73
22Treyson Antonick73
285Cole Elshere71
351Curtis Garton70
366Colt Gordon68
232Josh Davison68
106Keith Allen Brauer Jr.68
138Preston Burr67
982Dean Wadsworth66
16Logan Allen62
1355Justin Lawrence55
754Weston Pierschbacher54
477Chet JohnsonNS
223Chanse DarlingNS
251Tim DitrichNS
1084Mason LavioletteNS
687Taos MuncyNS
588Joe LufkinNS
640J.W. MeiersNS
652Colton MillerNS
1056Ryder WrightNS
112Chase BrooksNS
936Zeke ThurstonNS
129Garrett BuckleyNS
774Shane ProctorNS
290Johnny EspelandNS
292Shade EtbauerNS
347Shorty GarrettNS
#
Contestant
Qualifier
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Finals
Qualifier Winnings
Qtr. Finals Winnings
Semi-FinalsWinnings
Finals Winnings
Total Winnings
579Shali Lord17.8417.6517.5617.22$1,958.14$3,785.73$6,918.75$12,662.62
2Nellie Miller17.4417.2817.4317.22$8,224.18$2,610.85$3,133.02$6,918.75$20,886.80
168Megan Champion17.9317.3917.5317.24$2,610.85$1,827.60$4,960.62$9,399.07
9Lacinda Rose17.6617.5417.7317.53$1,174.88$1,958.14$2,480.31$3,655.19$9,268.52
769Brittany Pozzi Tonozzi17.5517.4817.7717.56$4,503.72$2,610.85$913.80$2,349.77$10,378.14
224Michelle Darling18.2017.6417.6917.59$2,610.85$3,133.02$1,305.43$7,049.30
436Stevi Hillman17.7317.5017.7717.61$1,305.43$913.80$2,219.23
569Lisa Lockhart17.6917.8717.4617.66$391.63$1,958.14$2,480.31$4,830.08
98Karson Bradley18.1617.7117.7617.74$1,305.43$652.71$1,958.14
658Dena Milner17.6017.8717.7117.94$652.71$1,174.88$1,827.59
1038Cheyenne Wimberley18.0017.5717.2117.98$1,305.43$3,785.73$5,091.16
186Kellie Collier18.0117.6417.7422.69$652.71$1,827.60$2,480.31
312Jessi Fish17.4917.70$6,461.86$6,461.86
611Kristy Maxwell17.4918.20$6,461.86$6,461.86
566Halyn Lide17.5518.41$4,503.72$4,503.72
299Meka Farr17.6017.6418.75$2,349.77$1,958.14$4,307.91
738Ryann Pedone17.5618.15$3,133.02$3,133.02
504Kelly Kennedy-Joseph18.2417.3518.05$2,610.85$2,610.85
246Destri Devenport17.7317.3318.00$2,610.85$2,610.85
395Hallie Hanssen17.9117.4217.78$1,958.14$1,958.14
21Ali Anton18.0717.7118.08$1,958.14$1,958.14
524Kortney Kizer17.6318.87$1,566.51$1,566.51
58Carla Beckett18.2217.9823.30$1,305.43$1,305.43
554Christine Laughlin17.7817.8018.19$1,305.43$1,305.43
380Kathy Grimes18.2017.8817.89$1,305.43$1,305.43
391Nikki Hansen18.2017.9217.85$652.71$652.71
694Ericka Nelson18.1017.60NT$652.71$652.71
23Mimi Argyle17.9017.8322.44$652.71$652.71
93Kari Boxleitner18.1818.0018.52$652.71$652.71
1063Kelly Yates17.6917.91$391.63$391.63
311Tammy Fischer17.9017.42
714Sabra O'Quinn17.9117.69
115Alishea Broussard17.8017.75
788Tamara Reinhardt18.0617.88
439Shaylee Hindman17.9017.88
166Carley Cervi17.8217.89
139Andrea Busby17.8617.89
202Deb Cox18.1017.90
546Taylor Langdon17.7417.90
1021Christy Willert18.1918.02
1033Jill Wilson17.8018.04
Tierra Gray18.05
341Kaylee Gallino18.2018.06
584Kassidy Lovell18.0018.07
834Katelyn Scott18.14
1044Sara Withers17.7418.15
842Jennifer Sharp18.1018.21
679Shelley Morgan17.8018.28
616Bailey McCaughey17.8418.38
917Heidi Tillard18.1018.39
113Suzanne Brooks17.8318.41
529Taylour Lathan18.41
1072Kristen Zancanella18.0018.42
334Sydney Frey17.7718.43
859Cindy Smith17.7318.54
798Carey Rivinius17.9918.55
1015Skyla Whitters17.8818.59
980Jessi Wade18.1518.70
885Chaney Speight17.9418.71
905Carrie Sutton18.1818.84
678DeAnn Morgan18.1618.98
344Jackie Ganter18.1522.98
626Joy McDaniel18.0123.55
938Ginalee Tiernay17.78NNTO
447Elaine Hollings17.91NT
13Kelly Allen18.01
369Lexie Goss18.06
342Kathy Gannon18.18
68Carey Benton18.25
153Emelie Capshaw18.25
887KL Spratt18.26
799Brooke Rix18.27
857Stacey Smallwood18.28
636Angie Meadors18.30
801Jayme Robison18.31
1003Jill Welsh18.31
1061Jessica Wykert18.31
582Nicole Love18.32
240Kassidy Dennison18.32
967Kelly Valdez18.32
325Sidney Forrest18.32
931Deb Thompson18.35
791Cindy Reynolds18.36
281Elizabeth Ellis18.37
430Jennifer Hiler18.37
882Tiffani Sonnier18.37
539Ginger LaDuke18.39
950Randi Timmons18.41
858Amy L Smith18.43
507Sabrina Ketcham18.43
1018Angie Wiesen18.44
993Ceri Ward18.44
453Ivy Hurst18.48
674Chelsea Moore18.48
756Leia Pluemer18.49
212Jonee Crozier18.49
189Sally Conway18.49
1040Sissy Winn18.49
909Jill Tanner18.50
782Judi Reed18.50
835MacKenzie Scott18.53
867LaRae Smith18.54
165Jeni Cerise18.56
776Lana Randall18.57
173Sara Cheeney18.58
914Fallon Taylor18.59
419Kelley Haythorn18.60
650Alison Miller18.62
421Christy Hefley18.63
1006Bonnie Wheatley18.66
485Sherrylynn Johnson18.66
1026Danyelle Williams18.69
84Natalie Bland18.73
828Jessica Schmuck18.74
36Briana Bailey18.76
893Cleonne Steinmiller18.76
215Stephanie Curtis18.77
403Sharon Harrell18.79
233Whitney Davison18.79
978CJ Vondette18.83
868LeAnn Smith18.84
404Amanda Harris18.86
672Hannah Montey18.87
413Ashley Harvey18.88
45Brittney Barnett18.92
653Jodee Miller18.96
125Carissa Bryant19.03
323Ari-Anna Flynn19.03
266Shea Durfey19.03
474Brooke Jeter19.04
491Callie Jones19.10
1035Lacy Wilson19.10
135Kaylee Burnett19.13
883Rachel Sorensen19.14
39JJ Baldwin19.18
211Brandi Crowe19.30
979Shelly Vossler19.30
1004Tasha Welsh19.33
862Felesha Smith19.35
831Kim Schulze19.41
690Stephanie Murphy19.64
184Callie Colden19.94
1076Nicki Zimmerman20.21
861Deb Smith20.69
317Jo Fisher21.25
31Robin Augustad21.26
886Coralee Spratt22.53
638Lake Mehalic22.90
854Sadye Simpson22.90
127Randi Buchanan22.98
1019Ronnie Will23.57
1013Jody Whiteman23.62
288Taylor Engesser24.05
467Lindy James24.14
362Mindy Goemmer24.34
94Taryn Boxleitner24.98
250Maddy Dickens25.29
634Kynzie McNeill26.04
309Amanda Fischer27.61
399Billie Ann Harmon28.21
343Angela Ganter30.35
46Jennifer Barrett30.42
219Sadie DaleNNTO
445Wendy HoeferVI
#
Contestant
1st Qualifier
2nd Qualifier
Finals
Average
1st Qualifier Winnings
2nd Qualifier Winnings
Finals Winnings
Average Winnings
Total Winnings
845Sheets, Trey13.716.315.645.6$5,157.58$1,548.00$13,197.34$19,902.92
315Fisher, Dan15.220.713.749.6$1,870.50$10,921.94$12,792.44
316Fisher, J. Tom15.615.918.449.9$1,225.50$8,646.53
313Fisher Jr., Vin16.015.819.551.3$903.00$6,371.13
492Jones, Marty18.813.521.954.2$6,067.74$580.50$4,095.73$10,743.97
103Branch, Roger14.818.825.859.4$1,061.85$322.50$2,275.40$3,659.75
571Lohse, Reo12.313.8NT-$6,977.90$2,427.10$9,405.00
294Evans, Cole20.515.9-
295Evans, Jason14.814.5NT-$1,061.85$606.77$1,668.62
850Shoemaker D.V.M., Wade17.616.4NT-
1045Wolf, Steve17.017.3NT-
948Tillard, Troy13.521.5NT-$4,247.42$4,247.42
354Gasperson, Will21.214.2NT-$1,516.94$1,516.94
346Garr, Brian20.017.1-
1032Wilson, Cecil19.617.5-
360Glover, Chris21.318.7-
802Rochlitz, Ryan20.120.4-
1030Williams, Ralph16.827.2-
63Bell, Gib19.426.9-
423Herd, Ty19.928.1-
591Magdeburg III, J.R.DRDRDR
728Patterson, ColeNT11.0$6,977.90$6,977.90
874Smith, ThomasNT12.5$6,067.74$6,067.74
486Johnson, TrentonNT13.4$5,157.58$5,157.58
196Cooper, TufNT13.6$3,337.26$3,337.26
431Hill, Bobby JoeNT15.7
296Everett, CaseyNT16.3
553Lauer, K.W.NT16.4
1017Wickett, J.P.NT16.6
319Fisher, TyNT17.8
812Ross, CoreyNT17.9
498Kane, WadeNT20.4
896Stickley, ScottNT21.1
947Tillard, TimNT21.1
1046Wood, NealNT22.6
83Bland, John E.NT24.3
659Milner, MarkNT24.5
608Mathis, ChadNT24.5
990Wallace, TreyNT25.9
434Hill, TroyNT28.5
289Eppert, TrevorDRDR
786Reina, Tony13.8NT$4,247.42$4,247.42
890Starks, Brad14.0NT$3,337.26$3,337.26
617McClaugherty, Landon14.5NT$2,427.10$2,427.10
558LeMond, JoJo15.4NT
614McBride, Will15.7NT
911Taton, Ora16.0NT
1062Yates, J.D.16.2NT
450Howard, Quay16.3NT
879Snedecor, Scott16.5NT
1Brazile, Trevor16.5NT
348Garten, Brady17.1NT
767Posey, Austin17.2NT
363Good, Billy17.3NT
171Chase, Mike17.5NT
797Ritchey, Robby17.5NT
176Christenson Jr., Dale18.2NT
844Sheets, Travis18.6NT
358Gjermundson, Brad18.6NT
705Noyce, Dane19.5NT
1005Whatley, JB19.9NT
568Locke, Jim20.3NT
1020Willberg, Ryan20.3NT
225Davis, Bryce23.2NT
656Mills, Travis23.2NT
160Carter, G.R.24.0NT
412Hartness, Rod24.5NT
975Vivion, Tim25.8NT
86Blessing, Jarrett26.1NT
502Kelton, Chance26.5NT
837Sedar, Dave27.2NT
574Long, Clay28.7NT
949Tillard, Ty28.9NT
657Milner, BobbyNTNT
901Suit, DarinNTNT
764Poppino, MartyNTNT
563Lewis, BrentNTNT
725Parrington, ZacNTNT
365Good, ShayNTNT
349Garten, ShortyNTNT
964Tyler, MarshallNTNT
397Hargrave, MarkNTNT
420Hebbert, MattNTNT
66Benson, DuckNTNT
270Eberle, ToddNTNT
324Fornstrom, PaulNTNT
122Bruegman, ColtNTNT
875Smith, TomNTNT
484Johnson, ShayNTNT
3Poppino, BrodieNTNT
151Campbell, LeoNTNT
339Fudge, RobertNTNT
757Poindexter, MartinNTNT
556Lee, CodyNTNT
460Isenberger, LeeNTNT
384Hale, VanNTNT
383Hale, GarrettNTNT
136Burns, KenyonNTNT
941Tierney, PaulNTNT
236Decker, ChadNTNT
712Olson, J.R.NTNT
398Hargrave, TylerNTNT
818Sankey, IkeNTNT
444Hodge, CordNTNT
51Bean, DougNTNT
335Friend, DeeNTNT
943Tillard, CaseyNTNT
945Tillard, MartyNTNT
641Mekelburg, BuckNTNT
940Tierney, JessNTNT
552Lauer, C.A.NTNT
930Thompson, CoyNTNT
730Patterson, RockyNTNT
425Herren, ChetNTNT
1075Ziegelgruber, KimNTNT
538Kyler Jr., DeeNTNT
10Adams, WarrenNTNT
1025Williams, ColtNTNT
229Davis, MattNTNT
632McMillen, KeltonNTNT
1029Williams, MilesNTNT
15Allen, LaramieNTNT
946Tillard, T.K.NTNT
152Cannon, SteveNTNT
670Mohon, BradNTNT
280Elliott, GuyNTNT
734Pearson, ChrisNTNT
282Ellis, SlickNTNT
137Burns, LionelNTNT
53Beasley, MikeNTNT
915Taylor, RobinNTVI
#
Contestant
1st Qualifier
2nd Qualifier
Average
1st Go Winnings
2nd Go Winnings
Average Winnings
Total Winnings
492Marty Jones13.518.832.3$816.451,224.68$2,041.13
103Roger Branch14.818.833.6$408.22918.51$1,326.73
1045Steve Wolf17.017.334.3$612.34612.34$1,224.68
354Will Gasperson21.214.235.4$816.45306.171122.62
315Dan Fisher15.220.735.9$204.11$204.11
1032Cecil Wilson19.617.537.1$408.22$408.22
360Chris Glover21.318.740.0$204.11$204.11
1030Ralph Williams16.827.244.0
63Gib Bell19.426.946.3
890Brad Starks14.0NT-$612.34$612.34
614Will McBride15.7NT-
797Robby Ritchy17.5NT-
176Dale Christenson Jr.18.2NT-
705Dane Noyce19.5NT-
1005JB Whatley19.9NT-
947Tim TillardNT21.1-
160G.R. Carter24.0NT-
412Rod Hartness24.5NT-
990Trey WallaceNT25.9-
837Dave Sedar27.2NT-
#
Contestant
1st Qualifier
2nd Qualifier
Slack Average
Quarter Finals 1
Quarter Finals 2
Finals
1st Qualifier Winnings
2nd Qualifier Winnings
Slack Average Winnings
Qtr. Finals Winnings
Finals Winnings
Total Winnings
557Eli Lord6.410.516.951.2NT6.9$1,544.97$335.86$1,544.97$818.88$5,947.66$10,192.34
528Reed Kraeger19.29.228.413.78.38.7$940.41$335.86$705.47$5,171.88$7,153.62
529Del Ray KraupieNT13.4-13.924.38.9$1,940.06$4,396.10$6,336.16
293Trell Etbauer17.4NT-NT9.39.2$1,403.80$3,620.32$5,024.12
146Kyle CallawayNT9.6-6.9NT10.6$537.38$1,410.94$2,844.53$4,792.85
987Riley Wakefield14.56.921.412.118.115.2$1,544.97$738.90$2,645.52$2,068.75$6,998.14
469Jeff JohnstonNTNT-14.911.716.0$705.47$1,292.97$1,998.44
695Joe Nelson12.214.426.610.38.816.6$537.38$1,528.54$517.19$2,583.11
884Jason J. TapleyNTNT-12.910.419.8$2,222.68$2,222.68
727Christian PettigrewNT18.5-11.97.721.2$1,528.53$1,528.53
166Beau ClarkNTNT-NT9.4NT$1,410.94$1,410.94
1008Kyle Whitaker7.511.018.59.710.7NT$1,343.45$67.17$1,343.45$1,058.21$3,812.28
147Caden Camp10.4NT-9.69.4NT$738.90$9,881.27$10,620.17
257Cyler Dowling11.59.521.0NT10.9NT$335.86$738.90$940.41$1,058.21$3,073.38
547Wyatt LyndsayNTNT-5.4NTNT$1,410.94$1,410.94
345Carson GoodNT17.8-24.410.2NT$2,222.68$2,222.68
177Linn ChurchillNT7.5-12.2NT$1,343.45$1,940.05$3,283.50
854Troy Smotherman35.88.644.419.5NT$1,141.93$1,410.94$2,552.87
369Riley Hamilton8.511.920.4NTNT$1,141.93$1,141.93$2,283.86
810Talon Roseland11.318.029.39.7NT$537.38$134.34$705.47$1,377.19
40Michael J. Bates9.6NT-NTNT$940.41$940.41
141Denard Butler14.9NT-NT21.5$352.74$352.74
655Cody MooreNT11.3-NT19.2$350.95$350.95
824Dean Stermer11.6NT-NTNT$134.34$134.34
882Ty TalsmaNT11.0-NT29.9$66.84$66.84
570Brad LoeschNTNT-NTNT
824Ron SchenkNTNT-14.4NT
628Dean McIntyreNTNT-NT19.7
105Lucas Brasfield14.520.835.3NTNS
253Monty EakinNTNT-NT42.4
42Justin BarhiteNTNT-NTNT
675Trey NahrgangNNTONNTO-
308Dean FinnertyNTNT-NTNT
.
#
Contestant
1st Qualifier
2nd Qualifier
Slack Average
Quarter Finals 1
Quarter Finals 2
Finals
1st Qualifier Winnings
2nd Qualifier Winnings
Slack Average Winnings
Qtr. Finals Winnings
Finals Winnings
Total Winnings
386Seth Hall10.811.722.5NT14.410.5$1,573.39$1,295.73$1,465.41$8,278.30$12,612.83
924Ryan Thibodeaux11.710.622.311.814.710.8$1,018.08$1,573.39$1,465.41$7,198.52$11,255.40
452Austin Hurlburt14.612.927.513.2NT11.6$1,953.88$6,118.74$8,072.62
1024Marcos Costa12.411.223.613.313.611.7$462.76$740.42$1,953.88$5,038.96$8,196.02
376Shad Mayfield12.49.521.912.611.611.9$2,128.71$1,851.05$1,221.18$3,959.19$9,160.13
199Tyler Thiel11.412.624.012.312.913.4$185.10$462.76$2,930.82$2,879.41$6,458.09
593Chase Williams14.717.031.714.5NT13.6$1,465.41$1,799.63$3,265.04
612Tristan Mahoney11.712.924.612.7NT16.5$1,465.41$719.85$2,185.26
456Raulie Hurtado Jr.14.714.028.712.611.1NT$1,221.18$1,221.18
822Jason Schaffer11.313.024.316.410.8NT$601.59$185.10$1,953.88$2,740.57
889Cheyenne Stanley11.114.125.212.522.0NT$1,018.08$1,953.88$2,971.96
770Tyler Prcin16.411.027.4NT15.1NT$740.42$1,465.41$2,205.83
985Owen Wahlert13.814.628.414.912.3NT$976.94$976.94
192Clint Cooper15.012.127.112.4NTNT$1,953.88$1,953.88
647Anthony Jordan15.915.5-11.7NTNT$1,953.88$1,953.88
971Stetson Vest14.216.931.115.314.8NT$2,930.82$2,930.82
625Tanner Green11.79.921.620.9NT$1,851.05$2,128.71$3,979.76
926J.D. McCuistion10.112.923.0NT15.9$2,128.71$1,018.08$488.47$3,635.26
800Cole Robinson16.710.126.814.715.7$1,434.56$1,465.41$2,899.97
617Landon McClaugherty10.419.229.618.5NT$1,851.05$1,851.05
450Quay Howard12.217.930.115.415.7$1,465.81$1,465.81
1069Trey Young18.410.128.514.914.0$1,434.56$1,434.56
249Kyle Dickens11.015.526.5$1,295.73$1,295.73
62Ryan Belew13.112.525.614.616.2$976.94$976.94
472Lane Jeffrey14.412.526.916.313.9$976.94$976.94
265Garrett Busby11.3NT-$601.59$601.59
721Colt Papy24.511.435.912.713.4$488.47$488.47
143Bradley Bynum14.612.326.916.916.1$488.47$488.47
871Sterling Smith11.915.127.0NT14.0$488.47$488.47
989Ross TuckerNT11.3-$185.10$185.10
401Cheyenne Harper15.812.928.718.8NT
987Riley Wakefield13.015.428.419.113.7
346Brian Garr12.615.528.121.822.1
443Stuart Hoar14.213.227.423.218.0
517Kade Kinghorn12.612.324.9NTNT
737Preston Pederson13.413.226.6NTNT
997Ryan Watkins12.712.024.716.5NT
484Shay Johnson13.212.025.220.0NT
592Kody Mahaffey12.713.726.4NTNT
925Trevor Thiel15.715.431.1NT15.0
655Cooper Mills16.914.431.323.1NT
543Ricky Lambert19.112.331.4NTNT
522JW Kirkham17.414.832.219.0NT
230Ronnie Davis17.715.433.1
293Trell Etbauer14.319.834.1
724Ryan Austin Parnell14.020.434.4
438Justin Hindman21.313.935.2
283Lee Ellsworth19.116.235.3
876Trenton Smith16.420.536.9
607Cooper Mathews17.220.137.3
155Randall Carlisle24.513.638.1
794Chase Richter26.212.338.5
298Colton Farquer16.023.139.1
70Taylor Santos21.620.141.7
140Miles Garwood26.623.550.1
478Darnell JohnsonNT11.8-
609Robert MathisNT12.2-
718Michael OteroNT12.8-
483Mike JohnsonNT12.9-
589Jade LyonNT13.1-
763Tyler PopesculNT13.2-
88Kadin BoardmanNT13.7-
819Britt BathNT13.8-
24Tyson ArledgeNT14.1-
762Jesse PopesculNT15.2-
1Trevor BrazileNT15.4-
639L.D. MeierNT16.0-
180Jesse ClarkNT16.5-
195Talon CooperNT16.5-
313Kip JesserNT18.3-
587Dennis LuetgeNT21.1-
516Clint KindredNT21.1-
833Justin TrumanDRDR-
576Bob LoosenortDRDR-
927Justin ThigpenDRDR-
245Hadley DeShazoDRDR-
1028Landon WilliamsDRDR-
133Blair BurkDRDR-
97C.R. BradleyDRDR-
457Brice IngoDRDR-
559Craig LeonardDRDR-
191Clif CooperDRDR-
239Cyle DenisonNTNNTO-
387Billy Hamilton11.5NT-
917Tate Teague11.7NT-
743Matt Peters12.1NT-
780Hunter L. Reaume12.4NT-
852Lane Siggins12.6NT-
829Jerome Schneeberger12.7NT-
408Pryce Harris13.0NT-
495Jace Berger13.4NT-
563Brent Lewis13.5NT-
196Tuf Cooper13.8NT-
1009Justus Whitcher14.4NT-
736Michael D. Pederson14.7NT-
710Chance Oftedahl14.7NT-
624Bode Scott14.9NT-
816Coley Salge16.9NT-
27Blake Ash17.0NT-
222Todd Danley17.8NT-
891Tanner Stec18.5NT-
37Cole Bailey19.5NT-
706Hudson Wallace24.1NT-
753King PickettNNTONT-
50Dalton DunhamNTNT-
866Chris McCuistionNTNT-
172Thomas MerrittNTNT-
473Cody NyeNTNT-
956Blake ChauvinNTNT-
121Todd BrownNTNT-
509J.D. KibbeNTNT-
942Paul David TierneyNTNT-
720E.J. PanettaNTNT-
939Cole TierneyNTNT-
131Caleb BullockNTNT-
700Kalai NobrigaNTNT-
462Glenn JacksonNTNT-
564Travis LewisNTNT-
523Dane KissackDRNTO-
352Justin SmithNTONTO-
960Vin Fisher Jr.VIVI-
#
Contestant
1st Qualifier
Quarter Finals 1
Quarter Finals 2
Finals
Qualifier First Set Winnings
Qualifier Second Set Winnings
Qtr. Finals Winnings
Finals Winnings
Total Winnings
1291Jordon Jo Fabrizio4.424.155.234.18$3,337.50$3,604.50$10,573.20$17,515.20
1218Chloe FreyNT6.37NT4.43$2,002.50$8,010.00$10,012.50
1328Kasey Eaves5.66NT5.184.49$1,802.25$5,767.20$7,569.45
1260Linsay Sumpter5.59NT5.304.66$1,802.25$3,844.80$5,647.05
1191Daysha Steadman5.36NT5.234.92$1,201.50$2,242.80$3,444.30
1301KL Spratt4.48NT4.254.98$934.50$2,403.00$1,602.00$4,939.50
1315Ginalee Tierney5.70NT4.324.99$1,802.25$1,802.25
1299TiAda Gray4.785.264.595.02$2,403.00$2,403.00
1131Lari Dee Guy5.704.934.975.33$4,205.25$4,205.25
1181Jana Wiedman4.37NT4.205.63$2,403.00$2,403.00$4,806.00
1276Hagen Brunson5.214.89NT6.01$2,403.00$2,403.00
1329Kelsie Chase5.005.984.3214.13$4,205.25$4,205.25
1259Hannah Lee4.966.10NTNT$667.50$2,603.25$3,270.75
1135Rylea Fabrizio5.175.54NTNT$1,201.50$1,201.50
1318Taryn Sippel5.154.134.88NT$2,403.00$2,403.00
1184Brandi Hollenbeck4.596.445.04NT$667.50$3,003.75$3,671.25
1121Sydney Graff4.045.84NT$4,405.50$1,201.50$5,607.00
1180Syerra (CY) Christensen4.01NTNT$4,405.50$4,405.50
1207Georgie Lage4.607.088.00$2,403.00$1,401.75$3,804.75
1298Tiffany Niemietz4.35NT11.34$3,337.50$3,337.50
1145Devin Nicholls4.46NTNT$1,602.00$1,602.00
1188Tamara Smith4.68NTNT$1,602.00$1,602.00
1252Shaley Griffin4.906.66NT$934.50$600.75$1,535.25
1150Erin Johnson5.06NT4.56$1,201.50$1,201.50
1230Brook Jamison5.08NT6.18$1,201.50$1,201.50
1248JJ Hampton4.74NT5.53$600.75$600.75
1216Megan Morrison5.07NT6.21$600.75$600.75
1209Jackie Crawford4.865.796.31$600.75$600.75
1143Hayley Danley5.006.335.24$600.75$600.75
1331Kimberlyn Fitch5.006.20NT$600.70$600.70
1296Coralee Spratt4.95NT13.54
1322Sarah Verhelst5.27NTNT
1310Kelsey Reichert5.37NTNT
1116Brandi Guttormson4.916.346.93
1294Jimmi Jo Montera4.97NT7.61
1274Abby Medlin5.08NTNT
1198Teague Crane5.23
1221Mercedes Williams5.24
1239Tibba Smith5.36
1128Ceri Ward5.38
1312Taylor Holliday5.38
1325Haillie Taylor5.39
1236Taylor Bothwell5.44
1275Lynn Smith5.53
1326Kasi Prather5.55
1304Kelley Haythorn5.55
1247Savana Johnston5.59
1225Jayme Marcrum5.68
1237Anna Callaway5.69
1183Jacey Thompson5.71
1316Jenelle White5.78
1159Whitney Locken5.81
1170Paige Pursel5.83
1199Whitley Whitewood5.85
1120Emily Stone5.89
1168Sierra Meadows5.89
1264Kassie Kautzman5.91
1154Mandy Mader5.93
1173Cali Griffin6.00
1118Lori Tierney6.04
1268Rickie Engesser6.07
1206Peggy Garman6.32
1195Lacy Hebbert6.37
1157Sequin Brewer6.40
1266Jacey Fortier6.40
1202Kaelie Oliver6.42
1182Caityln Dowling6.46
1126Madion George6.51
1162Christi Braudrick6.56
1172Michele Park6.57
1146Lacy Holeman6.68
1177Hannah Haugen6.76
1279Tammy Ellerman6.76
1272Kayla Olson6.98
1108Leann Herring7.01
1324Tierra Gray7.02
1226Shyanna Cahoy7.05
1152Kirby Eppert7.18
1263Tieren Gates7.23
1100Amber Crowley7.52
1110Ashley Goforth7.54
1269Jennifer Rice7.64
1213Tomie Peterson7.87
1270Lauren Bane8.54
1293Brenda White9.42
1194Haley Kiehne14.35
1267Amy Deselms14.44
1238Tiffany Ogren14.67
1311Casey Abel14.68
1222Brandi BauerleNT
1319Lizzie PeltonNT
1115Mattie HummelNT
1327Beau PetersonNT
1208LaRae SmithNT
1178Cortney HaugenNT
1300Callie OtoupalikNT
1277Kayse MahoneyNT
1164Hope ThompsonNT
1123Tana JohnstonNT
1338Raelynn WakelyNT
1149Cassidy BoggsNT
1158Jessea WhitlowNT
1228Carole HollersNT
1340Madisen GoforthNT
1253Sierra SprattNT
1334Casey ReimerNT
1285Debbie FabrizioNT
1227Callie BurchNT
1103Courtney WoodNT
1283Allison DanleyNT
1256Cassie EmersonNT
1343Whitney KnipplingNT
1192Tanegai ZilverbergNT
1174Sarah MorrisseyNT
1136Amy WilsonNT
1231Shelli ScrivnerNT
1288Lori KingNT
1187Jeana AllmarasNT
1134Callie SchaferNT
1210Mandy NewmanNT
1290Shaneece CoffmanNT
1147Cally HansenNT
1111Brandy GilbertNT
1257Amber ColemanNT
1185Sage KohrNT
1122Katie SchafferNT
1280Kaitlyn GustaveNT
1244Kacey ClarkNT
1133Hanna HostutlerNT
1165Bethanie ShofnerNT
1233DeLani CunninghamNT
1295Reata BeckNT
1235Stephanie NewmanNT
1224Cheyanne GuilloryNT
1167Bailey BurchNT
1166Callie RobinsonNT
1101Shelby McDonaldTO
1223Samantha Jorgenson4.97NT6.17
1305Lindsay Adamson5.18NT6.08
1156Katie Jolly5.296.12NT
1189Teisha Coffield5.49NTNT
1140Ashleigh Williams5.70NTNT
1104Shea Conner5.71
1148Kerby Anderson5.79
1193Hayley Dalton-Estes5.80
1114Calby Hanson5.82
1106Kaylee Billinglsey5.89
1234Nicole Baggarley5.91
1203Teka Larson6.08
1204Lacey Hewitt6.09
1262McKenna Hickson6.12
1138Chesea Novosad6.14
1186Merisa Cominiello6.15
1102Lexit Gunter6.20
1250Timber Allenbrand6.24
1163Jessie Miller6.35
1219Kaylee Etbauer6.43
1261Julie Johnson6.45
1323Mallory Norris6.59
1129Kaycee Werdel6.62
1197Erin Carlson7.08
1142Katie Haythorn7.14
1137Tailon Crane7.24
1113Lacey Collins7.61
1242Jenny Belkham13.25
1144Abby McCallie13.75
1127Amber Crawford13.96
1217Jenna Caldarola14.48
1337Ayla Johnson14.72
1287Paige Wiseman14.80
1249Quincy Segelke14.81
1330Jessica Miller14.84
1132Cadee Williams15.16
1320Emma CharlestonNT
1282Lindsey WallaceNT
1229Shai SchaeferNT
1190Hannah KnudsenNT
1153Abbie HamptonNT
1139Kaitlyn DoughtyNT
1232Carlie ConawayNT
1211Jessica KoppitzNT
1141Kaycee HuftyNT
1321Paula CooperNT
1278Jaice WaltersNT
1214Shawn Robin ReynoldsNT
1255Brooke HurshNT
1339Taylor MunsellNT
1307Yaleigh YarbroughNT
1169Faith TarterNT
1303Kelly Jo SteinNT
1200Savanna HebbertNT
1286Codi SebastianNT
1258Nicholas WillowNT
1175Moriah GlausNT
1240Devan McAdowNT
1130Tanaye Carroll MaezNT
1171Brittany GartnerNT
1309Cacee Sue TaulmanNT
1333Winter WilliamsNT
1241Taya McAdowNT
1302Megan SteigerNT
1160Taylor EngesserNT
1107Val BakerNT
1205Justene HirsigNT
1161Jill EppertNT
1246Kassi McPhersonNT
1265Kali OlsonNT
1117Kelsey BrashearNT
1124Jaycie BurchNT
1151Katie DavisNT
1176Savanna GlausNT
1314Bailey TibbsNT
1201Bailey HefnerNT
1119Jayci BraudrickNT
1284Kelsey ScottNT
1306Cheyanne TanneryNT
1112Charity Beckett HoarNT
1273Tammy BarnesNT
1212Chaylie HulmeNT
1254Katie MundorfNT
1292Kaylee SmithNT
1308Hadley TateNT
1243Brittni McCullyNT
1125Stacy CahoonNT
1336Teddi WinslowNT
1105Sloan AndersonNT
1317Rainey TrussellNT
1332Suzanne WilliamsNT
1179Darcy GoodNT
1313Whitney ThurmondNT
1245Stacy McknightNT
1155Kiley DubyNT
1196Jenna Lee HaysNT
1220Carlee JohnstonNT
1297Stacie SorensenNT
1215Kendyl HuttonNT
1109Katy BargerNT
1335Libby WinchellNT
1289Rachelle ShirleyNT
1281Lexie RussellNT
1271Jacque PetersonNT
1251Betty MitchellNT
Contestant
#
Contestant
X
1st Qualifier
2nd Qualifier
Average
Quarter Finals 1
Quarter Finals 2
Finals
1st Qualifier Winnings
2nd Qualifier Winnings
Slack Average Winnings
Qtr. Finals Winnings
Finals Winnings
Total Winnings
Dustin Bird79Trey Yates106410.39.119.4NT9.17.8$1,674.38$9,458.75$11,133.13
Brenten Hall385Chase Tryan95710.69.920.58.88.79.3$4,465.00$8,225.00$12,690.00
Jake Cooper194Caleb Anderson1810.412.522.99.211.89.5$1,674.38$6,991.25$8,665.63
Pace Freed331Dustin K Searcy83611.811.523.310.18.59.6$2,232.51$5,140.63$7,373.14
Dustin Egusquiza276Jake Long5758.29.317.58.09.99.6$1,163.25$211.50$2,115.00$2,232.51$5,140.63$10,862.89
Peyton Holliday446Thomas Smith8748.511.620.18.58.89.7$2,115.00$2,115.00$2,751.05$3,290.00$10,271.05
Coleman Proctor772Ryan Motes6869.811.221.09.18.814.4$3,348.75$2,056.25$5,405.00
Chad Masters4Joseph Harrison59.611.220.89.2NT14.6$1,395.31$822.50$2,217.81
Kelsey Parchman722Matt Kasner49910.713.724.48.4NT14.8$2,232.50$2,232.50
Taylor Winn1041Dylin Ahlstrom1115.48.824.29.77.715.0$846.00$2,232.50$3,078.50
Garrett Tonozzi953Dustin Davis22611.29.520.77.812.715.5$2,432.25$2,115.00$2,232.50$6,779.75
Nick Sartain820Austin Rogers80411.611.423.09.28.418.7$3,627.81$3,627.81
Garrett Rogers806Jake Minor66314.37.822.1NT10.0NT$1,116.25$1,116.25
Cody Tew922Jerren Johnson48010.810.821.610.1NTNT$1,674.38$1,674.38
Kaleb Driggers258Junior Nogueira70115.09.224.29.510.6NT$2,232.50$2,232.50
Lane Ivy461Cesar de la Cruz2359.29.418.6NT8.7NT$1,797.75$2,232.50$4,030.25
Jade Stoddard899Cole Cooper1937.6NT-$2,432.25$2,432.25
B.J. Campbell148Carl Sweazea9079.211.220.49.4NT$687.38$1,480.50$2,167.88
Kal Fuller340Kasper Roy81311.111.522.610.7NT$1,639.13$528.75$2,167.88
Chris Francis328Cade Passig7269.415.625.09.312.8$105.75$1,480.50$558.13$2,144.38
Tanner Baldwin40Nano Garza353NT7.5-$2,115.00$2,115.00
Braden Pirrung755Matt Zancanella107311.512.023.512.4$1,480.50$558.13$2,038.63
Brandon Webb1002Kollin VonAhn97710.99.720.613.3NT$1,639.13$211.50$1,850.63
J.B. James Jr.465Brock Hanson39411.811.122.911.010.5$1,674.38$1,674.38
Colton Campbell150Dalton Pearce73211.210.221.410.911.5$1,116.26$1,116.26
Travis Bard41Jhett Johnson4819.08.517.513.69.0$1,116.25$1,116.25
Bubba Buckaloo128Shay Dixon Carroll15811.010.021.010.414.5$1,116.25$1,116.25
Logan Olson713Blaine Vick972NT8.2-$1,004.63$1,004.63
Joshua Torres955Jonathan Torres954NT8.2-$1,004.63$1,004.63
Cody Hilzendeger437JC Flake3219.1NT-$687.38$687.38
Shaw Loiseau572Ty Talsma90812.112.824.9NT11.5$558.13$558.13
Erich Rogers805Paden Bray10710.314.624.9NT9.8$558.13$558.13
Colby Lovell583Ty Arnold26NT8.3-$528.75$528.75
Nelson Wyatt1060Levi Lord57810.411.221.613.7NT$105.75$105.75
Rowdy Rieken796Boogie Ray7789.311.120.414.013.7
Adam Rose808Jett Hillman4359.110.219.311.114.5
Levi Simpson853Cole Davison23110.114.524.6NT16.5
Clayton Van Aken968Cullen Teller92010.710.421.1NTNT
Caden Camp147Jayden Johnson47912.611.023.6NTNT
C.R. Bradley97Heath Williams102710.011.121.115.9NT
Tanner Green376Jake Clay18110.37.217.5NTNT
Kellan Johnson482Carson Johnson47611.29.520.710.512.9
Aaron Tsinigine959Patrick Smith87015.411.026.412.2NT
Tate Kirchenschlager520Buddy Hawkins II41612.310.622.915.5NT
Clay Smith860Jade Corkill1978.511.419.915.912.9
Spencer Mitchell668Cody Doescher25415.78.023.7NTNT
Laramie Allen15Jace Davis22710.1NT-
Cody Callaway145Alvaro Baeza3410.2NT-
Blake Hirdes442Cody Cowden20110.3NT-
Ty Blasingame85Brandon Bates4910.814.725.5
Kalai Nobriga700JD Phillips75110.8NT-
Casey Hicks429Steve Orth71710.8NT-
Clay Tryan958Travis Lee Graves37111.222.934.1
Thomas Braman101Cody Hintz44011.317.428.7
Curry Kirchner521Daniel Reed78111.3NT-
Riley Pedro739Mark Morrison68211.5NT-
Garett Chick174Ross Ashford2811.619.531.1
Austin Crist209J.W. Borrego9111.914.226.1
Brooks Dahozy217Walt Woodard104712.29.021.2
Corbin Nicholls698Coley Nicholls69712.716.929.6
Gary Collins Jr.187Tad Sheets84312.8NT-
Bobby Baize38Riley Wilson103613.0NT-
Nick Becker57Dawson McMaster63114.0NT-
Cooper Brott114Clancey Kreutzer53214.3NT-
Chance Kelton502Coy Thompson93014.518.232.7
Lee Kiehne511Ryon Tittel95214.815.230.0
David Key508Rich Skelton85615.4NT-
Kolton Schmidt827Jeremy Buhler13015.4NT-
Ken McKibbin629Jason James46615.4NTO-
Andrew Ward992Reagan Ward99415.5NT-
Scott White1011Riley Wakefield98715.6NT-
Tanner Bryson126Tyler Getzwiller35515.714.630.3
Denton Taylor912Dusty Taylor91315.8NT-
Lane Goebel361Lucas Falconer29716.210.526.7
Paul David Tierney942Tanner Braden9616.2NT-
Trevor Brazile1Bobby Harris40516.511.127.6
Robert Ansley20Justin Loya58516.516.833.3
Blake Teixeira918Wyatt Cox20316.5NT-
Philip Schuman832Josh Fillmore30616.79.225.9
Luke Brown119Paul Eaves26916.811.628.4
Billy Bob Brown117Evan Arnold2516.9NT-
Jesse Popescul762Tyler Popescul76317.1NT-
Chaz Kananen496Tyler Whitlow101417.2NT-
Chace Thompson929Tyson Thompson93217.310.728.0
Max Kuttler537Britt Newman69617.315.632.9
Aaron Macy590Dillon Wingereid103918.39.627.9
Marcus Theriot923Coleby Payne73118.3NT-
Jay Tittel951Richard Durham26718.69.628.2
Charly Crawford205Logan Medlin63718.88.527.3
Cale Markham599Brye Crites21019.6NT-
Radley Day1345Taylor Williams134620.018.138.1
Cody Lee556Lance Allen1420.4NT-
Jesse Sheffield846Derek Pake Younger107023.3NT-
Shane Sims855Wes Miller65423.3NT-
Cole Sherwood847Steve Sherwood84927.0NT-
Quinn Kesler506Colby Siddoway851NT8.5-
Rhett Anderson19Trace Porter766NT9.0-
Clint Gorrell368Drew Gartner350NT9.1-
Delon Parker723Ryan Zurcher1078NT9.6-
Zac Parrington725Rodney Melton643NT9.7-
Bobby Marsh600Brian Sullivan902NT9.7-
Corey Whinnery1007Jesse Jolly490NT10.1-
Cyle Denison239Lane Mitchell667NT10.3-
Butch Levell561J.W. Beck56NT11.2-
Ryan Reed783Wyatt Hansen393NT11.9-
Chance Rosencrans811Jesse Fredrickson330NT12.0-
Cory Clark179Douglas Rich792NT12.0-
Steven Duby260Jason Duby259NT13.0-
Dylan Gordon367Brady Norman703NT13.0-
Cody McCluskey618Joe Mattern610NT14.9-
Vin Fisher Jr313.Ryan Rochlitz802NT15.0-
Jake Orman715Tyler McKnight630NT17.4-
Riley Minor664Brady Minor662NT18.3-
Colt Fisher314Chad Harper400NT22.6-
Chuck Doebbler253Randal Eggemeyer273NTNT-
Paul Beckett60TW Wilson1037NTNT-
Derrick Jantzen470Darin Suit901NTNT-
Jason Thorstenson935Garrett Busby140NTNT-
G.R. Carter160Tom Smith875NTNT-
Anthony Lucia586Wesley Moss685NTNT-
Tyler Merrill644Blake Elms284NTNT-
Edward Hawley Jr417.Myles John475NTNT-
Jeff Johnston489Dustin Dan Harris406NTNT-
Cory Kidd V510Kory Koontz527NTNT-
Justin Young1068Chad Wahlert984NTNT-
Cameron Irwin458Rory Brown120NTNT-
JoJo LeMond558J.D. Yates1062NTNT-
Tory Shaffer841Jason DeVore247NTNT-
Trey Blackmore80Seth Hall386NTNT-
Casey Adams9Joe Roderick803NTNT-
Turner Harris409Ross Carson159NTNT-
Tyler Waters996Seth Smithson877NTNT-
Wyatt Bice75Parker Murnion689NTNT-
Buck Mekelburg641Taylor Duby261NTNT-
Cooper W. White1010Tucker White1012NTNT-
Jr. Dees237Lane Siggins852NTNT-
Travis Bounds92T.J. Watts999NTNT-
Cody Snow880Wesley Thorp933NTNT-
Eric Martin602Jason Gilchrist356NTNT-
Eli Lord577Cash Hetzel427NTNT-
Matt Sherwood848Hunter Koch526NTNT-
Jeff Flenniken322Tyler Worley1050NTNT-
Alfred Hansen390Levi Tyan963NTNT-
Tyler Wade981Billie Jack Saebens815NTNT-
Coy Brittain111Colton Brittain110NTNT-
Brit Ellerman278Trey Johnson487NTNT-
Wade Kreutzer534Kyon Kreutzer533NTNTO-
Team
Back #
Day 1 Winnings
Day 2 Winnings
Day 3 Winnings
Day 4 Winnings
Day 5 Winnings
Day 6 Winnings
Day 7 Winnings
Day 8 Winnings
Day 9 Winnings
Average Winnings
Total Winnings
BMC West Construction34$483.00$644.00$448.00$5,345.20$6,920.20
Outlaw Liquors26$644.00$896.00$4,008.90$5,548.90
Team Crazy Horse17$161.00$483.00$672.00$2,672.60$3,988.60
Shockers11$644.00$322.00$224.00$1,336.30$2,526.30
Copper State Cowboys4$483.00$644.00$1,127.00
Bobcat of the Rockies$483.00$483.00$966.00
Team Agin$322.00$644.00$966.00
S-WA.GIMA30$322.00$483.00$805.00
Davis Dental15$483.00$161.00$644.00
NM Houghunters31$644.00$644.00
Angels VS Drunk Drivers16$644.00$644.00
Brandon Begay5$644.00$644.00
Preston Painter27$483.00$483.00
Mo Green2$322.00$322.00
Team Allen20$322.00$322.00
TJ Kerr Team18$322.00$322.00
BGB5$322.00$322.00
Austin Phillips8$161.00$161.00
CH Yarber35$161.00$161.00
Billy Scharton6$161.00$161.00
Cattleman's Cut$161.00$161.00
Carson Garcia9$161.00$161.00

Looking for previous results?